Fleetwood Mac
Fleetwood Mac is a 1968 studio album by Fleetwood Mac, presented on Lyrics Pool with complete song lyrics for listeners who want the words alongside the track list. This entry covers 22 tracks with lyrics — enough to explore the project song by song, from openers through deeper cuts. Key songs from Fleetwood Mac include World Turning, Landslide, Cold Black Night, My Heart Beat Like A Hammer, and Say You Love Me. Additional titles on the album include Blue Letter, Crystal, Hellhound On My Trail, and I Loved Another Woman, continuing through the rest of the track listing. Within Fleetwood Mac's broader catalog of 223 songs and 20 other albums with lyrics on Lyrics Pool, Fleetwood Mac (1968) stands as a distinct release you can open for accurate, readable lyrics. Use the Fleetwood Mac page on Lyrics Pool to browse every available lyric, jump between songs, and return to Fleetwood Mac's arti
Album tracks
-
Monday Morning Fleetwood Mac 208 views
-
My Baby's Good To Me Fleetwood Mac 221 views
-
My Heart Beat Like A Hammer Fleetwood Mac 238 views
-
No Place To Go Fleetwood Mac 225 views
-
Over My Head Fleetwood Mac 203 views
-
Rhiannon Fleetwood Mac 230 views
-
Say You Love Me Fleetwood Mac 238 views
-
Shake Your Moneymaker Fleetwood Mac 216 views
-
Sugar Daddy Fleetwood Mac 220 views
-
The World Keep On Turning Fleetwood Mac 222 views